Team Belarus

Stage 1 8 Stage 2 12 Stage 3 6
Belarus Mexico Canada Mexico Canada Belarus Canada Belarus Mexico
T. Beziev A. Ruiz Macias R. Lin S. Pedroza Díaz D. Singh I. Kalesnikau D. Singh I. Filipovich S. Pedroza Díaz
Z. Coculova 5 4 9 3 8 6 8 4 4
Y. Hsu 6 5 6 3 6 7 6 6 6
W. McWatters 5 6 9 4 6 8 7 5 4
A. Shchetnikov 5 5 5 3 5 7 6 8 7
K. Zealand 5 3 7 3 9 5 9 6 5
Average: 5.13 4.63 7.25 3.13 6.75 6.63 7.13 5.75 5.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.38 9.25 7.25 9.38 13.50 6.63 21.38 11.50 5.13
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 9 10 Stage 3 4 14
Belarus USA Bulgaria USA Bulgaria Belarus Bulgaria Belarus USA
I. Filipovich E. Whitney M. Mashkov R. Baggett N. Mitev H. Shamber N. Dimova I. Kalesnikau E. Whitney
E. Schertenleib 5 5 7 4 6 6 6 6 7
K. Hogan 6 6 9 5 7 6 6 6 6
C. Li 6 7 8 6 7 6 7 6 8
S. Pandey 6 6 8 6 7 6 6 6 7
P. Wattanakasiwich 5 7 7 4 5 5 6 6 7
Average: 5.63 6.25 7.75 5.00 6.50 5.88 6.13 6.00 7.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.88 12.50 7.75 15.00 13.00 5.88 18.38 12.00 7.00
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 10 Stage 3 2 12 Stage 4 15
Switzerland Romania Belarus Romania Belarus Pakistan Belarus Pakistan Switzerland Pakistan Switzerland Romania
O. Jyrkinen O. Antal I. Filipovich I. Kis I. Kalesnikau S. Sheharyar I. Kalesnikau B. Aslam A. Miloglyadova M. Faheem D. Gotsmann E. Popa
K. Hogan 8 7 8 3 6 4 7 5 6 2 7 7
T. Koh 6 5 7 3 7 5 6 2 5 2 8 7
F. Kundracik 8 6 7 2 6 4 7 5 6 2 7 7
M. Steck 8 6 6 2 4 4 6 5 6 3 7 5
G. Széchenyi 7 5 6 3 5 4 5 4 6 3 6 5
Average: 7.50 5.75 6.75 2.63 5.63 4.13 6.25 4.38 5.88 2.38 7.00 6.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 22.50 11.50 6.75 7.88 11.25 4.13 18.75 8.75 5.88 7.13 14.00 6.25
Stage 1 3 Stage 2 10 Stage 3 5
Macao Belarus Slovakia Belarus Slovakia Macao Slovakia Macao Belarus
W. Choi I. Filipovich B. Gliševič H. Shamber S. Plesník W. Ha T. Zuskinová C. Chow I. Kalesnikau
D. Keller 4 6 7 4 5 5 6 4 5
A. Douglas 3 7 6 4 7 6 7 5 6
A. Gavrilescu 3 7 6 4 6 6 7 5 7
F. Krzyzewski 4 6 5 6 5 4 5 4 7
A. Merentsov 2 7 6 6 6 5 5 3 6
Average: 3.25 6.63 6.00 4.75 5.75 5.25 6.00 4.25 6.25
Factor: 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 9.10 13.25 6.00 14.25 11.50 5.25 18.00 8.50 6.25
Stage 1 14 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 15
Korea Belarus Russia Belarus Russia Korea Russia Korea Belarus
M. Lee I. Kalesnikau I. Polonik Y. Smaliakova A. Shusharin M. Kim I. Polonik S. Hong I. Kalesnikau
N. Pussadee 8 7 8 6 6 7 6 8 7
M. Anghel 7 6 7 2 7 9 7 8 10
D. Izadi 7 5 5 5 7 7 6 8 6
M. Kolwas 7 9 9 6 6 8 7 8 7
A. Michaloudis 8 8 8 6 7 6 7 9 7
Average: 7.38 7.00 7.50 5.25 6.63 7.38 6.63 8.13 7.25
Factor: 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.65 14.00 7.50 15.75 13.25 7.38 19.88 16.25 7.25