Team Mexico

Stage 1 8 Stage 2 12 Stage 3 6
Belarus Mexico Canada Mexico Canada Belarus Canada Belarus Mexico
T. Beziev A. Ruiz Macias R. Lin S. Pedroza Díaz D. Singh I. Kalesnikau D. Singh I. Filipovich S. Pedroza Díaz
Z. Coculova 5 4 9 3 8 6 8 4 4
Y. Hsu 6 5 6 3 6 7 6 6 6
W. McWatters 5 6 9 4 6 8 7 5 4
A. Shchetnikov 5 5 5 3 5 7 6 8 7
K. Zealand 5 3 7 3 9 5 9 6 5
Average: 5.13 4.63 7.25 3.13 6.75 6.63 7.13 5.75 5.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.38 9.25 7.25 9.38 13.50 6.63 21.38 11.50 5.13
Stage 1 15 Stage 2 9 Stage 3 17
United Kingdom China Mexico China Mexico United Kingdom Mexico United Kingdom China
L. Jeilani Z. Zhang A. Ruiz Macias T. Liu S. Noé Anaya L. Lam S. Noé Anaya A. Kasprzak X. He
T. Opatrny 7 8 5 5 4 5 5 6 7
M. Anghel 3 7 6 6 5 8 5 5 5
H. Liasneuski 5 5 5 8 4 5 4 7 7
E. Rožić 4 6 6 8 4 6 4 7 9
G. Széchenyi 5 7 5 8 4 5 4 6 8
Average: 4.75 6.63 5.38 7.13 4.13 5.63 4.38 6.25 7.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.25 13.25 5.38 21.38 8.25 5.63 13.13 12.50 7.25
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 2
New Zealand Turkey Mexico Turkey Mexico New Zealand Mexico New Zealand Turkey
S. Shi E. Secilmis S. Pedroza Díaz N. Akıncı T. Martinez Y. Cui M. Velázquez García S. Mance E. Secilmis
M. Hömöstrei 5 6 5 3 6 9 3 8 4
C. Byeon 6 4 5 4 5 6 4 8 6
N. Chattrapiban 6 4 5 3 4 8 3 8 5
P. Dziawa 7 5 6 3 6 9 2 9 7
F. Lo 5 4 5 4 5 7 3 7 5
Average: 5.75 4.50 5.13 3.38 5.25 7.88 3.00 8.00 5.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 17.25 9.00 5.13 10.13 10.50 7.88 9.00 16.00 5.38
Stage 1 4 7 9 5 Stage 2 16 4 Stage 3 13
Mexico Chinese Taipei Korea Chinese Taipei Korea Mexico Korea Mexico Chinese Taipei
M. Velázquez García Y. Tien M. Kim Y. Huang J. Yoo T. Martinez M. Kim T. Martinez K. Wang
M. Badin 4 8 9 6 7 5 8 4 9
J. Lasser 2 8 7 6 7 5 7 7 7
P. Lee 3 6 8 7 6 5 7 5 7
S. Pandey 3 5 8 6 7 5 9 5 8
D. Panosova 3 6 8 6 7 5 8 5 7
Average: 3.00 6.63 8.00 6.13 6.88 5.00 7.75 5.13 7.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0
Points: 9.00 13.25 8.00 18.38 13.75 5.00 21.70 10.25 7.50
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 10 Stage 3 13 Stage 4 8
Germany Mexico Serbia Mexico Serbia Sweden Serbia Sweden Germany Sweden Germany Mexico
B. Bećić S. Pedroza Díaz A. Petković T. Martinez V. Ivković S. Sondén G. Brakus A. Loman F. Henn S. Danielson Damne F. Briem A. Ruiz Macias
A. Allinson 9 6 8 4 5 7 6 7 7 6 8 7
C. Byeon 8 5 8 4 6 6 7 6 8 5 7 6
C. Li 7 5 7 6 7 8 6 6 8 7 7 7
D. Mnevets 6 5 5 4 6 8 6 7 8 7 7 6
S. Panos 8 5 7 4 6 8 6 7 9 6 8 6
Average: 7.63 5.13 7.13 4.25 6.00 7.50 6.13 6.63 8.00 6.25 7.38 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 22.88 10.25 7.13 12.75 12.00 7.50 18.38 13.25 8.00 18.75 14.75 6.38