Team Germany

Stage 1 3 8 Stage 2 9 Stage 3 1
Slovakia Germany Australia Germany Australia Slovakia Australia Slovakia Germany
H. Hegedüš F. Briem P. Chugh F. Gareis A. Singh J. Šťavina P. Chugh S. Plesník F. Gareis
K. Parker 7 7 6 6 6 8 4 6 6
A. Alorić 6 7 5 8 6 5 5 5 8
E. Eschenazi 6 8 7 7 6 7 5 6 8
I. Timoshchenko 6 7 7 7 7 6 5 7 8
P. Wattanakasiwich 6 7 6 7 6 5 5 6 9
Average: 6.13 7.13 6.25 7.00 6.13 6.13 4.88 6.00 7.88
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 18.38 14.25 6.25 21.00 12.25 6.13 14.63 12.00 7.88
Stage 1 14 Stage 2 3 Stage 3 7 10 12 1
Croatia Chinese Taipei Germany Chinese Taipei Germany Croatia Germany Croatia Chinese Taipei
G. Premec W. Teng F. Henn K. Wang S. Drechsel N. Jelić Matošević F. Gareis G. Premec J. Sun
M. Hömöstrei 5 6 8 6 7 6 7 7 6
T. Koh 7 8 8 6 7 3 9 6 7
F. Marche 7 6 7 8 5 5 9 9 8
W. McWatters 7 8 9 6 6 5 9 7 5
R. Waszkiewicz 6 6 7 5 5 5 8 4 6
Average: 6.50 6.75 7.75 6.13 6.00 4.88 8.50 6.63 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.50 13.50 7.75 18.38 12.00 4.88 25.50 13.25 6.38
Stage 1 5 16 Stage 2 14 Stage 3 3 15
Ukraine Germany Hungary Germany Hungary Ukraine Hungary Ukraine Germany
I. Shkirko F. Gareis A. Kadlecsik F. Henn P. Penc I. Khoroshko V. Stiga V. Mashchyts F. Henn
Z. Coculova 7 7 7 8 8 6 4 5 8
A. Gavrilescu 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 7 9
C. Li 7 7 8 8 8 7 5 7 8
H. Liasneuski 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 6 8
S. Paillat 7 8 7 7 6 6 6 6 7
Average: 7.00 7.13 7.00 7.25 7.00 6.13 5.25 6.25 8.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 21.00 14.25 7.00 21.75 14.00 6.13 15.75 12.50 8.00
Stage 1 16 Stage 2 14 Stage 3 6
Germany United Kingdom Georgia United Kingdom Georgia Germany Georgia Germany United Kingdom
F. Gareis H. Lee K. Butbaia A. Kasprzak L. Osmanovi F. Henn K. Butbaia B. Bećić J. Tong
M. Plesch 6 5 5 3 5 6 3 6 5
E. Hertig 8 5 6 3 4 7 4 6 6
R. Lin 8 6 6 3 4 6 3 7 4
F. Lo 8 6 6 5 6 8 3 6 6
A. Shchetnikov 7 5 6 3 7 6 3 4 4
Average: 7.50 5.38 5.88 3.25 5.13 6.50 3.13 5.88 5.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 22.50 10.75 5.88 9.75 10.25 6.50 9.38 11.75 5.00
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 10 Stage 3 13 Stage 4 8
Germany Mexico Serbia Mexico Serbia Sweden Serbia Sweden Germany Sweden Germany Mexico
B. Bećić S. Pedroza Díaz A. Petković T. Martinez V. Ivković S. Sondén G. Brakus A. Loman F. Henn S. Danielson Damne F. Briem A. Ruiz Macias
A. Allinson 9 6 8 4 5 7 6 7 7 6 8 7
C. Byeon 8 5 8 4 6 6 7 6 8 5 7 6
C. Li 7 5 7 6 7 8 6 6 8 7 7 7
D. Mnevets 6 5 5 4 6 8 6 7 8 7 7 6
S. Panos 8 5 7 4 6 8 6 7 9 6 8 6
Average: 7.63 5.13 7.13 4.25 6.00 7.50 6.13 6.63 8.00 6.25 7.38 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 22.88 10.25 7.13 12.75 12.00 7.50 18.38 13.25 8.00 18.75 14.75 6.38
Stage 1 11 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 1 Stage 4 4
China Switzerland Germany Switzerland Germany Singapore Germany Singapore China Singapore China Switzerland
Z. Zhang D. Gotsmann B. Bećić O. Jyrkinen F. Briem J. Tan F. Gareis W. Qinghao H. Wang S. Foo Enze G. Zhu M. Klein
M. Plesch 7 6 7 8 8 7 7 6 8 7 7 9
A. Allinson 6 8 9 8 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 8
M. Anghel 6 7 8 7 6 7 7 9 9 8 5 6
J. Balcombe 7 8 9 8 8 8 7 7 9 9 8 9
K. Hogan 7 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 7 8 7 8
M. Kolwas 7 8 9 6 8 9 8 7 9 9 7 7
I. Martchenko 7 9 6 7 9 7 8 7 7 8 7 8
P. Poier 5 6 7 8 9 10 7 5 7 9 7 9
A. Shchetnikov 6 6 7 6 7 8 6 6 9 8 6 8
P. Wattanakasiwich 6 7 7 6 7 8 9 7 8 9 8 8
Average: 6.44 7.39 7.72 7.22 7.61 7.83 7.39 6.89 8.00 8.22 6.94 8.06
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.33 14.78 7.72 21.67 15.22 7.83 22.17 13.78 8.00 24.67 13.89 8.06