Team Chinese Taipei

Stage 1 14 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 15
USA Czech Republic Chinese Taipei Czech Republic Chinese Taipei USA Chinese Taipei USA Czech Republic
E. Whitney K. Chwistek J. Sun P. Skupien W. Teng R. Baggett J. Sun C. Murphy B. Adamová
I. Martchenko 6 4 6 4 7 5 5 8 3
J. Balcombe 7 4 7 4 7 5 4 6 5
C. Byeon 6 4 7 4 7 8 5 6 4
D. Keller 5 4 5 4 6 5 5 5 4
F. Kundracik 6 4 8 4 7 6 5 7 6
Average: 6.00 4.00 6.63 4.00 6.88 5.63 4.88 6.38 4.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 18.00 8.00 6.63 12.00 13.75 5.63 14.63 12.75 4.38
Stage 1 14 Stage 2 3 Stage 3 7 10 12 1
Croatia Chinese Taipei Germany Chinese Taipei Germany Croatia Germany Croatia Chinese Taipei
G. Premec W. Teng F. Henn K. Wang S. Drechsel N. Jelić Matošević F. Gareis G. Premec J. Sun
M. Hömöstrei 5 6 8 6 7 6 7 7 6
T. Koh 7 8 8 6 7 3 9 6 7
F. Marche 7 6 7 8 5 5 9 9 8
W. McWatters 7 8 9 6 6 5 9 7 5
R. Waszkiewicz 6 6 7 5 5 5 8 4 6
Average: 6.50 6.75 7.75 6.13 6.00 4.88 8.50 6.63 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.50 13.50 7.75 18.38 12.00 4.88 25.50 13.25 6.38
Stage 1 10 Stage 2 5 Stage 3 8
Chinese Taipei Australia China Australia China Chinese Taipei China Chinese Taipei Australia
Y. Huang A. Singh T. Liu R. Lemon H. Wang J. Sun Z. Zhang Y. Tien P. Chugh
F. Ostermaier 6 6 5 3 9 5 7 6 6
M. Gazo 5 7 6 3 5 5 8 7 3
D. Ivanova 6 8 8 4 7 7 7 7 6
J. Lavröd 3 7 4 4 7 7 7 6 7
S. Napier 5 7 6 6 7 6 7 6 7
Average: 5.13 7.00 5.75 3.88 7.00 6.00 7.13 6.38 6.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.38 14.00 5.75 11.63 14.00 6.00 21.38 12.75 6.00
Stage 1 4 7 9 5 Stage 2 16 4 Stage 3 13
Mexico Chinese Taipei Korea Chinese Taipei Korea Mexico Korea Mexico Chinese Taipei
M. Velázquez García Y. Tien M. Kim Y. Huang J. Yoo T. Martinez M. Kim T. Martinez K. Wang
M. Badin 4 8 9 6 7 5 8 4 9
J. Lasser 2 8 7 6 7 5 7 7 7
P. Lee 3 6 8 7 6 5 7 5 7
S. Pandey 3 5 8 6 7 5 9 5 8
D. Panosova 3 6 8 6 7 5 8 5 7
Average: 3.00 6.63 8.00 6.13 6.88 5.00 7.75 5.13 7.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0
Points: 9.00 13.25 8.00 18.38 13.75 5.00 21.70 10.25 7.50
Stage 1 12 Stage 2 13 Stage 3 8
Hungary United Kingdom Chinese Taipei United Kingdom Chinese Taipei Hungary Chinese Taipei Hungary United Kingdom
D. Lipovics H. Lee K. Wang L. Lam W. Teng V. Stiga Y. Tien B. Somogyi A. Kasprzak
E. Schertenleib 7 6 7 4 6 7 7 7 6
A. Douglas 6 7 8 6 5 6 7 6 6
E. Eschenazi 5 5 7 4 7 7 7 6 6
P. Krokovny 7 6 7 5 7 8 6 6 6
V. Kulinskyi 6 5 6 5 8 7 6 6 6
Average: 6.25 5.75 7.00 4.75 6.63 7.00 6.63 6.13 6.00
Factor: 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 17.50 11.50 7.00 14.25 13.25 7.00 19.88 12.25 6.00