Team Korea

Stage 1 7 11 16 10 Stage 2 9 17 6 Stage 3 2 9
Korea Macao Ukraine Macao Ukraine Korea Ukraine Korea Macao
J. Yoo W. Ha I. Khoroshko W. Ha V. Mashchyts M. Kim V. Mashchyts M. Lee W. Lou
G. Jennings 6 4 8 4 5 8 6 6 6
D. Mnevets 6 4 6 5 4 7 7 5 6
P. O'Neill 7 3 4 4 6 9 6 6 6
S. Panos 7 4 5 4 6 8 5 8 6
M. Steck 7 3 6 4 7 6 7 7 4
Average: 6.63 3.63 5.75 4.13 5.63 7.63 6.25 6.38 5.75
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.88 7.25 5.75 12.38 11.25 7.63 18.75 12.75 5.75
Stage 1 8 13 Stage 2 2 15 Stage 3 10 6 Stage 4 8
Thailand Korea India Korea India Australia India Australia Thailand Australia Thailand Korea
C. Kritpracha M. Kim I. Parikh S. Hong P. Kumar R. Lemon M. Shenoy A. Zhang P. Tanalikhit P. Chugh C. Kritpracha M. Kim
D. Keller 7 7 5 6 4 7 4 8 6 7 7 7
E. Dębowska 6 6 5 6 4 6 6 7 8 5 7 7
T. Hedberg 5 6 3 6 4 7 5 10 7 6 7 8
J. Jejelava 5 5 6 7 5 7 3 7 6 5 7 7
N. Karavasilev 6 7 6 6 5 7 3 7 7 6 7 8
Average: 5.75 6.25 5.13 6.13 4.38 6.88 4.13 7.63 6.75 5.75 7.00 7.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 17.25 12.50 5.13 17.15 8.75 6.88 12.38 15.25 6.75 17.25 14.00 7.38
Stage 1 7 16 Stage 2 8 Stage 3 9
Austria Bulgaria Korea Bulgaria Korea Austria Korea Austria Bulgaria
M. Joensuu M. Mashkov M. Kim N. Dimova J. Song J. Costa M. Lee L. Entremont M. Mashkov
J. Balcombe 5 8 8 6 6 8 5 5 8
A. Douglas 6 7 9 7 8 8 7 6 7
E. Hertig 5 6 8 7 7 7 7 6 7
Y. Hsu 5 7 6 5 8 7 3 5 7
K. Sladkov 3 8 9 6 7 5 6 7 7
Average: 4.88 7.25 8.13 6.25 7.25 7.13 5.75 5.75 7.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.63 14.50 8.13 18.75 14.50 7.13 16.10 11.50 7.13
Stage 1 4 7 9 5 Stage 2 16 4 Stage 3 13
Mexico Chinese Taipei Korea Chinese Taipei Korea Mexico Korea Mexico Chinese Taipei
M. Velázquez García Y. Tien M. Kim Y. Huang J. Yoo T. Martinez M. Kim T. Martinez K. Wang
M. Badin 4 8 9 6 7 5 8 4 9
J. Lasser 2 8 7 6 7 5 7 7 7
P. Lee 3 6 8 7 6 5 7 5 7
S. Pandey 3 5 8 6 7 5 9 5 8
D. Panosova 3 6 8 6 7 5 8 5 7
Average: 3.00 6.63 8.00 6.13 6.88 5.00 7.75 5.13 7.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0
Points: 9.00 13.25 8.00 18.38 13.75 5.00 21.70 10.25 7.50
Stage 1 14 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 15
Korea Belarus Russia Belarus Russia Korea Russia Korea Belarus
M. Lee I. Kalesnikau I. Polonik Y. Smaliakova A. Shusharin M. Kim I. Polonik S. Hong I. Kalesnikau
N. Pussadee 8 7 8 6 6 7 6 8 7
M. Anghel 7 6 7 2 7 9 7 8 10
D. Izadi 7 5 5 5 7 7 6 8 6
M. Kolwas 7 9 9 6 6 8 7 8 7
A. Michaloudis 8 8 8 6 7 6 7 9 7
Average: 7.38 7.00 7.50 5.25 6.63 7.38 6.63 8.13 7.25
Factor: 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.65 14.00 7.50 15.75 13.25 7.38 19.88 16.25 7.25