Team USA

Stage 1 14 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 15
USA Czech Republic Chinese Taipei Czech Republic Chinese Taipei USA Chinese Taipei USA Czech Republic
E. Whitney K. Chwistek J. Sun P. Skupien W. Teng R. Baggett J. Sun C. Murphy B. Adamová
I. Martchenko 6 4 6 4 7 5 5 8 3
J. Balcombe 7 4 7 4 7 5 4 6 5
C. Byeon 6 4 7 4 7 8 5 6 4
D. Keller 5 4 5 4 6 5 5 5 4
F. Kundracik 6 4 8 4 7 6 5 7 6
Average: 6.00 4.00 6.63 4.00 6.88 5.63 4.88 6.38 4.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 18.00 8.00 6.63 12.00 13.75 5.63 14.63 12.75 4.38
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 9 10 Stage 3 4 14
Belarus USA Bulgaria USA Bulgaria Belarus Bulgaria Belarus USA
I. Filipovich E. Whitney M. Mashkov R. Baggett N. Mitev H. Shamber N. Dimova I. Kalesnikau E. Whitney
E. Schertenleib 5 5 7 4 6 6 6 6 7
K. Hogan 6 6 9 5 7 6 6 6 6
C. Li 6 7 8 6 7 6 7 6 8
S. Pandey 6 6 8 6 7 6 6 6 7
P. Wattanakasiwich 5 7 7 4 5 5 6 6 7
Average: 5.63 6.25 7.75 5.00 6.50 5.88 6.13 6.00 7.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.88 12.50 7.75 15.00 13.00 5.88 18.38 12.00 7.00
Stage 1 16 4 Stage 2 3 11 13 17 Stage 3 7 5
Croatia Canada USA Canada USA Croatia USA Croatia Canada
M. Belamarić C. Li C. Murphy J. Xiong E. Whitney N. Jelić Matošević K. Quinn N. Jelić Matošević C. Li
M. Badin 5 4 4 5 6 6 4 3 7
J. Lasser 6 3 6 8 4 8 3 5 8
P. Lee 5 8 7 8 4 7 3 5 7
V. Veljić 5 6 7 7 5 6 5 7 8
R. Waszkiewicz 2 7 5 4 5 6 2 4 10
Average: 4.75 5.63 5.88 6.50 4.75 6.50 3.38 4.75 7.88
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.6 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.25 11.25 5.88 16.90 9.50 6.50 10.13 9.50 7.88
Stage 1 15 Stage 2 5 Stage 3 12
USA Serbia Ukraine Serbia Ukraine USA Ukraine USA Serbia
C. Murphy A. Petković I. Khoroshko A. Petković V. Mashchyts R. LaRue V. Mashchyts E. Whitney V. Ivković
T. Opatrny 6 5 6 6 7 6 5 4 4
T. Hedberg 6 6 6 7 7 8 6 6 6
M. Hömöstrei 6 5 5 5 7 5 6 6 5
P. Krokovny 6 5 6 6 7 7 8 6 5
F. Song 7 6 6 6 6 7 6 6 6
Average: 6.13 5.38 5.88 6.00 6.88 6.63 6.13 5.75 5.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 18.38 10.75 5.88 18.00 13.75 6.63 18.38 11.50 5.25
Stage 1 14 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 16
China USA Georgia USA Georgia China Georgia China USA
T. Liu E. Whitney K. Kakhniauri R. Baggett Z. Ugulava G. Zhu L. Osmanovi X. He R. LaRue
G. Jennings 7 6 5 8 6 8 7 8 7
N. Chattrapiban 8 7 6 7 7 10 6 7 10
V. Paunescu 8 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 7
J. Rodríguez Sánchez 8 7 6 7 4 7 8 7 7
M. Steck 7 7 5 7 5 7 7 7 6
Average: 7.63 6.88 5.63 7.13 5.88 7.63 7.00 7.13 7.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 22.88 13.75 5.63 21.38 11.75 7.63 21.00 14.25 7.25