Team Czech Republic

Stage 1 14 10 Stage 2 1 15 13 Stage 3 16 7
Sweden Poland Czech Republic Poland Czech Republic Sweden Czech Republic Sweden Poland
D. Javadinejad M. Bucoń J. Domes M. Bucoń P. Štěpánek J. Lin P. Štěpánek J. Lin I. Sadalski
Q. Sun 5 6 8 6 7 8 6 7 9
M. Badin 5 7 7 7 8 8 6 6 7
D. Izadi 5 6 7 7 7 7 5 7 8
J. Jejelava 4 7 8 9 8 8 7 7 5
A. Klishin 5 7 7 9 8 8 6 6 5
Average: 4.88 6.63 7.38 7.63 7.63 7.88 6.00 6.63 6.75
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.63 13.25 7.38 22.88 15.25 7.88 18.00 13.25 6.75
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 11 Stage 3 5
Czech Republic Ukraine Singapore Ukraine Singapore Czech Republic Singapore Czech Republic Ukraine
J. Domes H. Ovcharenko R. Yang H. Ovcharenko X. Fu P. Štěpánek H. Liu P. Štěpánek S. Hrynchenko
T. Greczyło 7 6 7 6 8 7 9 8 6
Y. Bashkatov 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 6 6
Z. Chen 6 7 6 6 8 7 7 7 6
E. Schertenleib 5 5 6 5 8 6 7 6 7
V. Veljić 7 5 9 7 8 7 10 7 5
Average: 6.50 6.00 7.13 6.00 7.88 6.88 8.13 6.75 6.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.50 12.00 7.13 18.00 15.75 6.88 24.38 13.50 6.00
Stage 1 1 Stage 2 3 Stage 3 15 9
China Czech Republic Korea Czech Republic Korea China Korea China Czech Republic
T. Wang P. Štěpánek H. Choi P. Štěpánek J. Jang W. Sun H. Choi W. Sun J. Domes
S. Byland 5 7 8 7 7 7 8 7 6
A. Bury 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 7 5
L. Gråsjö 8 8 9 5 7 6 7 6 6
F. Kundracik 8 7 7 6 8 7 7 7 7
P. Poier 7 7 8 5 8 5 8 7 7
Average: 7.13 7.13 7.75 5.75 7.38 6.50 7.25 6.88 6.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 21.38 14.25 7.75 17.25 14.75 6.50 21.75 13.75 6.25
Stage 1 13 5 Stage 2 3 Stage 3 14
Czech Republic Belarus Pakistan Belarus Pakistan Czech Republic Pakistan Czech Republic Belarus
P. Štěpánek I. Filipovich A. Salman A. Kudrautsau A. Atiq V. Deketova A. Atiq J. Domes A. Akulich
N. Pussadee 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 6 6
M. Hömöstrei 6 5 5 3 5 6 5 6 5
O. Inisheva 6 6 6 5 8 6 5 7 7
J. Lavröd 7 6 4 4 8 6 5 8 7
W. Liu 8 5 7 4 6 6 5 5 7
Average: 6.50 5.63 5.63 4.38 6.38 6.00 5.00 6.38 6.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.50 11.25 5.63 13.13 12.75 6.00 15.00 12.75 6.50
Stage 1 7 Stage 2 14 Stage 3 13 Stage 4 6
Turkey Czech Republic USA Czech Republic USA Macao, China USA Macao, China Turkey Macao, China Turkey Czech Republic
S. Ünlü J. Domes B. Mellema J. Domes J. Dagney W. Kong B. Mellema C. Chan E. Secilmis V. Leong S. Ünlü P. Štěpánek
J. Balcombe 4 6 5 7 4 6 3 4 5 5 5 7
S. Golcea 4 5 4 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 5
O. Inisheva 3 5 4 7 3 5 4 4 4 6 5 7
T. Koh 5 6 5 3 3 3 6 4 4 3 5 6
L. Mišianiková 4 6 5 6 3 5 4 4 5 4 6 7
Average: 4.00 5.63 4.63 5.50 3.00 4.38 3.88 3.88 4.38 4.13 4.88 6.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 12.00 11.25 4.63 16.50 6.00 4.38 11.63 7.75 4.38 12.38 9.75 6.50