Team Sweden

Stage 1 14 10 Stage 2 1 15 13 Stage 3 16 7
Sweden Poland Czech Republic Poland Czech Republic Sweden Czech Republic Sweden Poland
D. Javadinejad M. Bucoń J. Domes M. Bucoń P. Štěpánek J. Lin P. Štěpánek J. Lin I. Sadalski
Q. Sun 5 6 8 6 7 8 6 7 9
M. Badin 5 7 7 7 8 8 6 6 7
D. Izadi 5 6 7 7 7 7 5 7 8
J. Jejelava 4 7 8 9 8 8 7 7 5
A. Klishin 5 7 7 9 8 8 6 6 5
Average: 4.88 6.63 7.38 7.63 7.63 7.88 6.00 6.63 6.75
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.63 13.25 7.38 22.88 15.25 7.88 18.00 13.25 6.75
Stage 1 7 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 12
Sweden Canada Korea Canada Korea Sweden Korea Sweden Canada
J. Lin T. Cao J. Yoon L. Liu M. Park D. Javadinejad M. Park M. Cognell X. Chen
Z. Coculova 6 7 8 6 6 7 9 6 8
D. Duo 5 7 7 6 6 6 8 7 7
P. Krokovny 5 6 8 5 7 8 9 8 7
A. Kyuldjiev 6 7 8 6 7 6 5 7 7
S. Wang 8 8 7 4 6 5 8 8 8
Average: 5.88 7.00 7.63 5.50 6.38 6.38 8.00 7.25 7.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 17.63 14.00 7.63 16.50 12.75 6.38 24.00 14.50 7.38
Stage 1 1 3 Stage 2 1 15 Stage 3 2 8 12 9 Stage 4 8
Romania Sweden Pakistan Sweden Pakistan Chinese Taipei Pakistan Chinese Taipei Romania Chinese Taipei Romania Sweden
R. Pretorian T. Eslami A. Salman D. Lizotte A. Atiq F. Hu A. Salman D. Wang R. Draghia S. Ho L. Turică J. Lin
F. Ostermaier 4 6 7 7 7 6 4 7 5 7 7 7
D. Panosova 3 5 4 7 8 6 6 6 4 5 6 7
K. Parker 2 7 6 6 7 6 4 8 4 4 6 7
E. Schertenleib 4 6 6 5 5 4 4 7 4 6 6 6
P. Wattanakasiwich 6 7 6 5 6 6 4 6 4 7 6 7
Average: 3.75 6.25 5.88 6.00 6.63 5.75 4.25 6.75 4.13 5.88 6.13 6.88
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 11.25 12.50 5.88 18.00 13.25 5.75 12.75 13.50 4.13 17.63 12.25 6.88
Stage 1 9 6 Stage 2 16 Stage 3 11
Brazil Thailand Sweden Thailand Sweden Brazil Sweden Brazil Thailand
G. Guerra Trigo P. Summapita J. Lin P. Summapita M. Cognell G. Cutrim Costa D. Lizotte V. de Alcântara Névoa K. Sarangkasiri
K. Hogan 8 5 6 7 7 8 6 7 6
A. Bury 8 5 7 7 8 8 4 8 5
E. Eschenazi 5 4 7 6 9 8 6 6 6
Y. Hsu 4 5 8 5 8 5 6 5 6
P. Poier 9 3 4 4 8 6 8 8 8
Average: 6.88 4.50 6.50 5.88 8.00 7.13 6.00 6.88 6.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.63 9.00 6.50 17.63 16.00 7.13 18.00 13.75 6.13
Stage 1 11 Stage 2 15 Stage 3 16
Belarus United Kingdom Sweden United Kingdom Sweden Belarus Sweden Belarus United Kingdom
I. Filipovich H. Lee D. Lizotte H. Lee D. Lizotte A. Akulich M. Cognell I. Kalesnikau P. Cloud
S. Byland 5 5 8 5 7 6 9 6 5
A. Alorić 6 5 6 5 8 4 9 5 3
X. Li 3 3 5 7 8 7 7 5 5
F. Lo 6 5 8 6 8 6 8 4 6
F. Tahir 6 8 8 6 9 5 8 4 8
Average: 5.38 5.13 7.13 5.75 8.00 5.63 8.25 4.75 5.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.13 10.25 7.13 17.25 16.00 5.63 24.75 9.50 5.38