Team Chinese Taipei

Stage 1 4 Stage 2 15 Stage 3 11
Australia Chinese Taipei Serbia Chinese Taipei Serbia Australia Serbia Australia Chinese Taipei
W. Power D. Wang E. Đordjević F. Hu P. Petrašinović D. Rutherford P. Petrašinović L. Premraj F. Hu
K. Hogan 6 8 6 6 6 7 6 7 6
M. Hömöstrei 4 6 5 6 6 5 6 6 7
O. Inisheva 5 7 5 4 7 5 7 7 6
L. Mišianiková 6 7 7 4 7 5 6 6 7
V. Paunescu 5 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 6
Average: 5.25 6.75 5.50 5.00 6.38 5.25 6.13 6.38 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.75 13.50 5.50 15.00 12.75 5.25 18.38 12.75 6.38
Stage 1 7 15 9 Stage 2 2 13 Stage 3 17 5
Germany Turkey Chinese Taipei Turkey Chinese Taipei Germany Chinese Taipei Germany Turkey
P. Linke K. Ceren F. Hu E. Secilmis D. Wang M. Link S. Ho P. Linke S. Ünlü
M. Plesch 5 3 6 3 7 6 5 7 3
A. Alorić 6 3 6 4 7 6 5 8 3
A. Bury 6 3 7 3 7 6 6 7 3
A. Churikova 7 3 7 3 8 6 7 7 3
F. Tahir 8 3 7 2 6 7 7 8 5
Average: 6.38 3.00 6.63 3.00 7.00 6.13 6.00 7.38 3.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.13 6.00 6.63 9.00 14.00 6.13 18.00 14.75 3.25
Stage 1 1 3 Stage 2 1 15 Stage 3 2 8 12 9 Stage 4 8
Romania Sweden Pakistan Sweden Pakistan Chinese Taipei Pakistan Chinese Taipei Romania Chinese Taipei Romania Sweden
R. Pretorian T. Eslami A. Salman D. Lizotte A. Atiq F. Hu A. Salman D. Wang R. Draghia S. Ho L. Turică J. Lin
F. Ostermaier 4 6 7 7 7 6 4 7 5 7 7 7
D. Panosova 3 5 4 7 8 6 6 6 4 5 6 7
K. Parker 2 7 6 6 7 6 4 8 4 4 6 7
E. Schertenleib 4 6 6 5 5 4 4 7 4 6 6 6
P. Wattanakasiwich 6 7 6 5 6 6 4 6 4 7 6 7
Average: 3.75 6.25 5.88 6.00 6.63 5.75 4.25 6.75 4.13 5.88 6.13 6.88
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 11.25 12.50 5.88 18.00 13.25 5.75 12.75 13.50 4.13 17.63 12.25 6.88
Stage 1 10 4 Stage 2 17 10 Stage 3 11
Poland Georgia Chinese Taipei Georgia Chinese Taipei Poland Chinese Taipei Poland Georgia
M. Bucoń B. Bzekalava D. Wang B. Bzekalava M. Chen I. Sadalski F. Hu M. Bucoń M. Chilaia
A. Mamoika 7 5 7 5 8 7 5 6 6
L. Gråsjö 7 6 7 4 6 7 6 7 5
A. Kyuldjiev 8 6 8 3 7 7 5 6 6
S. Lim-Aw 7 7 8 6 7 8 6 7 6
S. Pandey 6 7 8 7 7 7 7 6 6
Average: 7.00 6.25 7.63 5.00 7.00 7.13 5.75 6.38 5.88
Factor: 2.4 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.80 12.50 7.63 15.00 14.00 7.13 17.25 12.75 5.88
Stage 1 12 Stage 2 7 Stage 3 11
Chinese Taipei Korea New Zealand Korea New Zealand Chinese Taipei New Zealand Chinese Taipei Korea
M. Chen M. Park Z. Mansell J. Yoon F. Clapcott Messerli D. Wang F. Clapcott Messerli D. Wang H. Choi
N. Pussadee 6 8 7 8 8 8 5 8 7
J. Jabarov 5 8 7 7 5 8 5 8 7
N. Karavasilev 6 9 7 7 6 8 6 8 7
J. Lavröd 5 9 7 6 10 8 7 7 7
V. Veljić 6 8 7 6 8 8 7 8 8
Average: 5.63 8.38 7.00 6.75 7.38 8.00 6.00 7.88 7.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.88 16.75 7.00 20.25 14.75 8.00 18.00 15.75 7.13