Team Brazil

Stage 1 14 Stage 2 10 17 Stage 3 16 13
Ukraine Hungary Brazil Hungary Brazil Ukraine Brazil Ukraine Hungary
A. Bukhtatyi D. Grosser O. Monforte de Oliveira K. Szederkényi L. Hinsching Mostafá M. Kyrpychov A. Peterman Müller Monteiro A. Bieliaieva G. Czehlár
M. Plesch 5 6 5 3 5 5 3 7 6
J. Chen 5 7 6 5 6 6 4 6 5
Ł. Gładczuk 6 7 4 3 6 6 2 7 7
D. Izadi 6 7 4 4 5 6 4 6 6
W. Kanchanapusakit 6 7 6 4 6 5 4 6 7
Average: 5.63 6.88 5.00 3.75 5.63 5.63 3.50 6.38 6.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.88 13.75 5.00 11.25 11.25 5.63 10.50 12.75 6.25
Stage 1 1 7 10 3 Stage 2 9 Stage 3 15 6
Georgia Brazil Poland Brazil Poland Georgia Poland Georgia Brazil
M. Lominashvili J. Eleutério J. Sobon L. Hinsching Mostafá P. Ptaszek I. Ugulava P. Ptaszek I. Ugulava A. Peterman Müller Monteiro
M. Hömöstrei 5 6 7 5 7 6 7 6 6
A. Ahmad 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 6
P. Kalasuwan 5 5 6 7 6 5 7 6 7
F. Kundracik 4 5 7 8 6 6 7 6 7
B. Ranjbari 5 5 6 7 6 7 7 7 7
Average: 4.88 5.13 6.38 6.38 6.13 6.00 6.88 6.13 6.63
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.63 10.25 6.38 19.13 12.25 6.00 20.63 12.25 6.63
Stage 1 7 Stage 2 5 12 15 Stage 3 14 1 Stage 4 4 9 14 13
Brazil Hungary Slovakia Hungary Slovakia Croatia Slovakia Croatia Brazil Croatia Brazil Hungary
L. Hinsching Mostafá G. Vári A. Omelka K. Szederkényi K. Gersová A. Brzica M. Tomaga D. Antičić A. Peterman Müller Monteiro D. Antičić A. Peterman Müller Monteiro G. Vári
G. Khomeriki 6 6 7 5 6 5 5 7 6 4 5 7
M. Matev 8 8 8 7 7 8 6 6 7 8 8 8
D. Panosova 8 8 9 5 6 6 6 6 5 6 7 8
G. Sial 3 5 5 5 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 7
R. Waszkiewicz 2 10 7 6 8 7 7 7 8 7 7 8
Average: 5.50 7.38 7.25 5.50 6.75 6.63 6.25 6.63 6.63 6.25 6.63 7.63
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.6 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.50 14.75 7.25 15.40 13.50 6.63 18.75 13.25 6.63 16.25 13.25 7.63
Stage 1 4 Stage 2 11 Stage 3 15 14
Brazil Iran Mexico Iran Mexico Brazil Mexico Brazil Iran
J. Eleutério R. Abdollahzadeh L. Eng Canales F. Sadeghvandi H. Zavala Cepeda A. Peterman Müller Monteiro L. Weissbach Saldaña O. Monforte de Oliveira A. Kaviani Maram
T. Greczyło 6 7 7 4 7 8 4 7 7
U. Khalique 4 5 7 5 6 7 3 8 6
S. Panos 6 7 7 3 7 7 3 6 8
S. Plesnik 4 6 7 4 6 7 4 6 7
F. Song 5 5 8 5 5 8 3 6 8
Average: 5.00 6.00 7.13 4.25 6.25 7.38 3.38 6.50 7.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.00 12.00 7.13 12.75 12.50 7.38 10.13 13.00 7.25
Stage 1 4 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 15 Stage 4 3
Thailand Bulgaria Brazil Bulgaria Brazil Czech Republic Brazil Czech Republic Thailand Czech Republic Thailand Bulgaria
S. Buarouang K. Doseva J. Eleutério G. Kalfov M. Moura Ignacio V. Kysilka O. Monforte de Oliveira M. Švanda P. Limchantra M. Yurchenko P. Limchantra M. Getova
N. Ružičková 6 8 8 5 5 7 7 6 6 7 6 6
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 6 7 7 5 4 7 7 5 7 6 7 8
F. Kundracik 7 9 7 5 4 7 6 7 7 6 7 5
P. Penc 9 5 7 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 6 5
G. Sial 7 7 8 6 6 7 5 7 7 7 6 8
Average: 6.88 7.25 7.38 5.13 4.75 6.88 6.50 6.50 6.88 6.63 6.38 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.63 14.50 7.38 15.38 9.50 6.88 19.50 13.00 6.88 19.88 12.75 6.38