Team Slovakia

Stage 1 2 5 17 Stage 2 7 11 14 Stage 3 6 Stage 4 5 9 11 15 13
Mexico Poland Slovakia Poland Slovakia Czech Republic Slovakia Czech Republic Mexico Czech Republic Mexico Poland
L. Eng Canales P. Ptaszek A. Omelka J. Sobon K. Gersová M. Švanda A. Omelka P. Štencel D. Castrellón Carrillo P. Štencel H. Zavala Cepeda P. Ptaszek
F. Song 3 6 7 5 6 7 8 6 5 3 4 6
N. Karavasilev 4 7 7 6 7 6 4 5 4 4 5 7
M. Matev 3 7 6 9 8 6 4 7 5 4 5 8
E. Rožić 4 6 8 8 4 4 9 9 6 5 5 7
Average: 3.50 6.50 7.00 7.00 6.33 5.83 6.17 6.67 5.00 4.00 4.83 7.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 10.50 13.00 7.00 21.00 12.67 5.83 18.50 13.33 5.00 12.00 9.67 7.00
Stage 1 3 Stage 2 7 10 11 Stage 3 5 13 8
Pakistan Slovakia China Slovakia China Pakistan China Pakistan Slovakia
M. Moazzam A. Omelka Z. Rong A. Omelka C. Cai A. Yousafi Z. Rong A. Yousafi L. Lavriková
G. Khomeriki 5 7 8 5 6 5 6 5 5
F. Marques do Carmo 6 6 6 7 7 5 7 7 5
S. Panos 6 7 8 7 8 6 7 7 8
P. Penc 4 5 5 6 8 4 4 5 6
M. Zhekova 4 6 7 5 7 6 6 6 6
Average: 5.00 6.25 6.88 6.00 7.25 5.25 6.13 6.00 5.88
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.00 12.50 6.88 18.00 14.50 5.25 18.38 12.00 5.88
Stage 1 7 Stage 2 5 12 15 Stage 3 14 1 Stage 4 4 9 14 13
Brazil Hungary Slovakia Hungary Slovakia Croatia Slovakia Croatia Brazil Croatia Brazil Hungary
L. Hinsching Mostafá G. Vári A. Omelka K. Szederkényi K. Gersová A. Brzica M. Tomaga D. Antičić A. Peterman Müller Monteiro D. Antičić A. Peterman Müller Monteiro G. Vári
G. Khomeriki 6 6 7 5 6 5 5 7 6 4 5 7
M. Matev 8 8 8 7 7 8 6 6 7 8 8 8
D. Panosova 8 8 9 5 6 6 6 6 5 6 7 8
G. Sial 3 5 5 5 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 7
R. Waszkiewicz 2 10 7 6 8 7 7 7 8 7 7 8
Average: 5.50 7.38 7.25 5.50 6.75 6.63 6.25 6.63 6.63 6.25 6.63 7.63
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.6 2.0 1.0
Points: 16.50 14.75 7.25 15.40 13.50 6.63 18.75 13.25 6.63 16.25 13.25 7.63
Stage 1 7 12 Stage 2 9 17 Stage 3 2 Stage 4 8
Bulgaria Slovakia Ukraine Slovakia Ukraine Poland Ukraine Poland Bulgaria Poland Bulgaria Slovakia
Z. Zhelev K. Gersová M. Kyrpychov L. Lavriková A. Bieliaieva S. Markiewicz A. Bukhtatyi P. Ptaszek K. Doseva P. Ptaszek G. Kalfov A. Omelka
M. Hömöstrei 4 8 6 4 6 8 6 7 6 7 6 6
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 6 6 6 4 5 8 5 6 6 7 6 7
W. Kanchanapusakit 5 5 6 4 7 5 4 6 6 5 6 6
V. Paunescu 4 6 5 5 6 5 4 4 5 6 6 6
Average: 4.67 6.17 5.83 4.17 6.00 6.50 4.67 5.83 5.83 6.33 6.00 6.17
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.00 12.33 5.83 12.50 12.00 6.50 14.00 11.67 5.83 19.00 12.00 6.17
Stage 1 6 Stage 2 12 Stage 3 9 Stage 4 2
Ukraine Pakistan Georgia Pakistan Georgia Slovakia Georgia Slovakia Ukraine Slovakia Ukraine Pakistan
A. Bieliaieva M. Moazzam D. Nozadze A. Ahsan I. Ugulava A. Omelka D. Tchotashvili K. Gersová M. Kyrpychov L. Lavriková A. Bieliaieva A. Yousafi
M. Hömöstrei 8 6 5 4 5 8 5 8 6 7 7 6
Z. Dziekan 8 4 4 4 5 6 5 7 6 7 7 5
W. Kanchanapusakit 6 4 5 4 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 4
M. Matev 4 5 7 4 7 8 6 8 7 7 8 6
S. Panos 7 6 7 6 7 8 6 9 7 9 8 6
Average: 6.75 5.00 5.63 4.25 5.75 7.25 5.38 7.63 6.25 7.00 7.25 5.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.6 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.25 10.00 5.63 12.75 11.50 7.25 13.98 15.25 6.25 21.00 14.50 5.50
Stage 1 15 Stage 2 5 Stage 3 6
Thailand Slovakia Poland Slovakia Poland Thailand Poland Thailand Slovakia
P. Limchantra K. Gersová S. Markiewicz A. Omelka J. Sobon S. Charoenwat P. Ptaszek T. Na phattalung L. Lavriková
M. Hömöstrei 6 7 8 7 8 7 8 5 7
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 8 7 9 5 7 8 7 5 8
G. Khomeriki 4 7 7 5 8 9 8 6 8
M. Matev 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 8
S. Panos 8 9 9 7 9 8 9 8 9
M. Sultan 7 6 5 6 7 7 8 7 8
Average: 7.00 7.30 7.80 5.70 7.80 7.80 8.00 6.50 8.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 21.00 14.60 7.80 17.10 15.60 7.80 24.00 13.00 8.00