Team Bulgaria

Stage 1 1 Stage 2 2 12 4 Stage 3 15 3 Stage 4 9
China Georgia Croatia Georgia Croatia Bulgaria Croatia Bulgaria China Bulgaria China Georgia
Y. Yan D. Tchotashvili D. Antičić D. Nozadze A. Brzica K. Doseva S. Studen M. Getova Z. Rong A. Petkova Z. Rong D. Tchotashvili
N. Ružičková 6 6 7 4 6 7 2 5 5 5 6 6
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 7 4 7 5 7 8 1 6 8 5 5 5
F. Kundracik 5 5 7 6 6 7 2 5 5 6 6 6
R. Waszkiewicz 3 6 7 4 6 8 2 5 5 3 6 6
P. Wattanakasiwich 7 6 5 4 6 6 5 6 8 6 6 5
Average: 5.75 5.50 6.75 4.50 6.13 7.25 2.25 5.38 6.13 5.13 5.88 5.63
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 17.25 11.00 6.75 13.50 12.25 7.25 6.75 10.75 6.13 15.38 11.75 5.63
Stage 1 17 Stage 2 8 Stage 3 1 4 9 11 Stage 4 1
Czech Republic Bulgaria Hungary Bulgaria Hungary Iran Hungary Iran Czech Republic Iran Czech Republic Bulgaria
V. Kysilka K. Doseva K. Szederkényi G. Kalfov G. Vári F. Sadeghvandi D. Grosser R. Abdollahzadeh M. Yurchenko A. Kaviani Maram M. Švanda A. Petkova
N. Ružičková 6 6 6 5 6 3 6 4 7 4 8 6
Z. Dziekan 6 7 6 4 6 3 5 4 7 3 8 7
M. Gazo 5 6 5 4 5 2 5 4 7 3 7 6
Y. Li 4 7 6 5 5 4 5 5 6 4 7 6
G. Sial 4 6 6 6 6 4 5 4 6 4 7 6
Average: 5.00 6.38 5.88 4.75 5.63 3.25 5.13 4.13 6.63 3.63 7.38 6.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.00 12.75 5.88 14.25 11.25 3.25 15.38 8.25 6.63 10.88 14.75 6.13
Stage 1 5 13 15 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 5 11 1 Stage 4 10
Georgia Pakistan Bulgaria Pakistan Bulgaria Mexico Bulgaria Mexico Georgia Mexico Georgia Pakistan
I. Ugulava M. Moazzam G. Kalfov A. Yousafi K. Doseva L. Eng Canales A. Petkova H. Zavala Cepeda D. Nozadze M. Avalos Manriquez D. Nozadze H. Ahmad
M. Plesch 4 4 7 4 6 4 5 4 4 2 5 5
Ł. Gładczuk 3 5 7 3 7 5 5 3 6 2 4 4
S. Golcea 5 4 4 5 6 4 5 4 6 4 5 6
P. Kalasuwan 5 5 6 3 7 5 6 5 6 3 6 6
F. Marques do Carmo 4 8 6 4 7 7 6 3 7 3 5 5
Average: 4.25 5.00 6.13 3.75 6.63 4.88 5.38 3.75 5.88 2.75 5.00 5.25
Factor: 2.6 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 11.05 10.00 6.13 11.25 13.25 4.88 16.13 7.50 5.88 8.25 10.00 5.25
Stage 1 7 12 Stage 2 9 17 Stage 3 2 Stage 4 8
Bulgaria Slovakia Ukraine Slovakia Ukraine Poland Ukraine Poland Bulgaria Poland Bulgaria Slovakia
Z. Zhelev K. Gersová M. Kyrpychov L. Lavriková A. Bieliaieva S. Markiewicz A. Bukhtatyi P. Ptaszek K. Doseva P. Ptaszek G. Kalfov A. Omelka
M. Hömöstrei 4 8 6 4 6 8 6 7 6 7 6 6
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 6 6 6 4 5 8 5 6 6 7 6 7
W. Kanchanapusakit 5 5 6 4 7 5 4 6 6 5 6 6
V. Paunescu 4 6 5 5 6 5 4 4 5 6 6 6
Average: 4.67 6.17 5.83 4.17 6.00 6.50 4.67 5.83 5.83 6.33 6.00 6.17
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.00 12.33 5.83 12.50 12.00 6.50 14.00 11.67 5.83 19.00 12.00 6.17
Stage 1 4 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 15 Stage 4 3
Thailand Bulgaria Brazil Bulgaria Brazil Czech Republic Brazil Czech Republic Thailand Czech Republic Thailand Bulgaria
S. Buarouang K. Doseva J. Eleutério G. Kalfov M. Moura Ignacio V. Kysilka O. Monforte de Oliveira M. Švanda P. Limchantra M. Yurchenko P. Limchantra M. Getova
N. Ružičková 6 8 8 5 5 7 7 6 6 7 6 6
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 6 7 7 5 4 7 7 5 7 6 7 8
F. Kundracik 7 9 7 5 4 7 6 7 7 6 7 5
P. Penc 9 5 7 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 6 5
G. Sial 7 7 8 6 6 7 5 7 7 7 6 8
Average: 6.88 7.25 7.38 5.13 4.75 6.88 6.50 6.50 6.88 6.63 6.38 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.63 14.50 7.38 15.38 9.50 6.88 19.50 13.00 6.88 19.88 12.75 6.38