Team Mexico

Stage 1 2 5 17 Stage 2 7 11 14 Stage 3 6 Stage 4 5 9 11 15 13
Mexico Poland Slovakia Poland Slovakia Czech Republic Slovakia Czech Republic Mexico Czech Republic Mexico Poland
L. Eng Canales P. Ptaszek A. Omelka J. Sobon K. Gersová M. Švanda A. Omelka P. Štencel D. Castrellón Carrillo P. Štencel H. Zavala Cepeda P. Ptaszek
F. Song 3 6 7 5 6 7 8 6 5 3 4 6
N. Karavasilev 4 7 7 6 7 6 4 5 4 4 5 7
M. Matev 3 7 6 9 8 6 4 7 5 4 5 8
E. Rožić 4 6 8 8 4 4 9 9 6 5 5 7
Average: 3.50 6.50 7.00 7.00 6.33 5.83 6.17 6.67 5.00 4.00 4.83 7.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 10.50 13.00 7.00 21.00 12.67 5.83 18.50 13.33 5.00 12.00 9.67 7.00
Stage 1 5 10 12 16 Stage 2 5 11 15 4 Stage 3 9 Stage 4 13 6
Croatia Ukraine Mexico Ukraine Mexico Thailand Mexico Thailand Croatia Thailand Croatia Ukraine
D. Antičić A. Bieliaieva L. Weissbach Saldaña I. Bortnovskyi L. Eng Canales S. Buarouang L. Weissbach Saldaña N. Ekpattharasakul A. Brzica T. Na phattalung L. Kalac M. Kyrpychov
M. Kireš 3 7 3 5 6 6 2 5 5 7 4 4
G. Bakhtadze 3 7 3 5 5 5 2 5 4 4 4 4
R. Campanile 4 7 4 5 7 4 3 7 8 8 4 4
D. Panosova 4 7 5 6 5 8 3 7 8 5 5 4
Average: 3.50 7.00 3.67 5.17 5.67 5.67 2.50 6.00 6.33 6.00 4.17 4.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 10.50 14.00 3.67 15.50 11.33 5.67 7.50 12.00 6.33 18.00 8.33 4.00
Stage 1 5 13 15 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 5 11 1 Stage 4 10
Georgia Pakistan Bulgaria Pakistan Bulgaria Mexico Bulgaria Mexico Georgia Mexico Georgia Pakistan
I. Ugulava M. Moazzam G. Kalfov A. Yousafi K. Doseva L. Eng Canales A. Petkova H. Zavala Cepeda D. Nozadze M. Avalos Manriquez D. Nozadze H. Ahmad
M. Plesch 4 4 7 4 6 4 5 4 4 2 5 5
Ł. Gładczuk 3 5 7 3 7 5 5 3 6 2 4 4
S. Golcea 5 4 4 5 6 4 5 4 6 4 5 6
P. Kalasuwan 5 5 6 3 7 5 6 5 6 3 6 6
F. Marques do Carmo 4 8 6 4 7 7 6 3 7 3 5 5
Average: 4.25 5.00 6.13 3.75 6.63 4.88 5.38 3.75 5.88 2.75 5.00 5.25
Factor: 2.6 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 11.05 10.00 6.13 11.25 13.25 4.88 16.13 7.50 5.88 8.25 10.00 5.25
Stage 1 4 Stage 2 11 Stage 3 15 14
Brazil Iran Mexico Iran Mexico Brazil Mexico Brazil Iran
J. Eleutério R. Abdollahzadeh L. Eng Canales F. Sadeghvandi H. Zavala Cepeda A. Peterman Müller Monteiro L. Weissbach Saldaña O. Monforte de Oliveira A. Kaviani Maram
T. Greczyło 6 7 7 4 7 8 4 7 7
U. Khalique 4 5 7 5 6 7 3 8 6
S. Panos 6 7 7 3 7 7 3 6 8
S. Plesnik 4 6 7 4 6 7 4 6 7
F. Song 5 5 8 5 5 8 3 6 8
Average: 5.00 6.00 7.13 4.25 6.25 7.38 3.38 6.50 7.25
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.00 12.00 7.13 12.75 12.50 7.38 10.13 13.00 7.25
Stage 1 3 Stage 2 12 Stage 3 17
Hungary Mexico Iran Mexico Iran Hungary Iran Hungary Mexico
G. Czehlár D. Castrellón Carrillo A. Kaviani Maram H. Zavala Cepeda R. Abdollahzadeh G. Vári R. Abdollahzadeh K. Szederkényi L. Eng Canales
T. Greczyło 6 4 7 4 6 7 6 8 7
P. Kalasuwan 6 5 6 4 6 6 5 5 5
R. Waszkiewicz 5 4 6 3 5 9 4 7 5
P. Wattanakasiwich 6 6 7 3 6 7 5 6 6
M. Zhekova 6 4 6 4 4 8 4 6 5
Average: 5.88 4.50 6.38 3.63 5.50 7.38 4.75 6.38 5.50
Factor: 2.4 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.10 9.00 6.38 10.88 11.00 7.38 14.25 12.75 5.50