Team Czech Republic

Stage 1 2 5 17 Stage 2 7 11 14 Stage 3 6 Stage 4 5 9 11 15 13
Mexico Poland Slovakia Poland Slovakia Czech Republic Slovakia Czech Republic Mexico Czech Republic Mexico Poland
L. Eng Canales P. Ptaszek A. Omelka J. Sobon K. Gersová M. Švanda A. Omelka P. Štencel D. Castrellón Carrillo P. Štencel H. Zavala Cepeda P. Ptaszek
F. Song 3 6 7 5 6 7 8 6 5 3 4 6
N. Karavasilev 4 7 7 6 7 6 4 5 4 4 5 7
M. Matev 3 7 6 9 8 6 4 7 5 4 5 8
E. Rožić 4 6 8 8 4 4 9 9 6 5 5 7
Average: 3.50 6.50 7.00 7.00 6.33 5.83 6.17 6.67 5.00 4.00 4.83 7.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 10.50 13.00 7.00 21.00 12.67 5.83 18.50 13.33 5.00 12.00 9.67 7.00
Stage 1 17 Stage 2 8 Stage 3 1 4 9 11 Stage 4 1
Czech Republic Bulgaria Hungary Bulgaria Hungary Iran Hungary Iran Czech Republic Iran Czech Republic Bulgaria
V. Kysilka K. Doseva K. Szederkényi G. Kalfov G. Vári F. Sadeghvandi D. Grosser R. Abdollahzadeh M. Yurchenko A. Kaviani Maram M. Švanda A. Petkova
N. Ružičková 6 6 6 5 6 3 6 4 7 4 8 6
Z. Dziekan 6 7 6 4 6 3 5 4 7 3 8 7
M. Gazo 5 6 5 4 5 2 5 4 7 3 7 6
Y. Li 4 7 6 5 5 4 5 5 6 4 7 6
G. Sial 4 6 6 6 6 4 5 4 6 4 7 6
Average: 5.00 6.38 5.88 4.75 5.63 3.25 5.13 4.13 6.63 3.63 7.38 6.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 15.00 12.75 5.88 14.25 11.25 3.25 15.38 8.25 6.63 10.88 14.75 6.13
Stage 1 10 2 Stage 2 12 Stage 3 7 8
Czech Republic China Ukraine China Ukraine Czech Republic Ukraine Czech Republic China
M. Yurchenko Z. Rong M. Kyrpychov R. Zeng A. Bieliaieva V. Kysilka A. Bukhtatyi P. Štencel C. Cai
M. Hömöstrei 3 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7
Z. Dziekan 4 6 6 5 8 6 5 4 6
M. Gazo 4 5 4 6 7 6 5 6 6
W. Kanchanapusakit 4 6 5 6 6 6 4 5 8
M. Sultan 5 5 5 7 5 6 6 5 5
Average: 4.00 5.38 5.25 6.00 6.38 6.00 5.25 5.25 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 12.00 10.75 5.25 18.00 12.75 6.00 15.75 10.50 6.38
Stage 1 17 6 Stage 2 1 Stage 3 2 8 11 9
Croatia Czech Republic Pakistan Czech Republic Pakistan Croatia Pakistan Croatia Czech Republic
L. Kalac M. Švanda M. Moazzam M. Švanda A. Ahsan D. Antičić A. Ahsan A. Brzica M. Yurchenko
G. Khomeriki 3 7 5 7 6 5 5 6 6
R. Campanile 4 8 6 8 6 6 5 7 7
D. Izadi 3 5 3 4 3 4 3 4 5
R. Waszkiewicz 3 7 5 6 8 6 2 5 5
P. Wattanakasiwich 4 7 5 6 5 5 4 5 6
Average: 3.38 6.88 4.88 6.25 5.63 5.25 3.88 5.38 5.75
Factor: 2.4 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 8.10 13.75 4.88 18.75 11.25 5.25 11.63 10.75 5.75
Stage 1 4 Stage 2 6 Stage 3 15 Stage 4 3
Thailand Bulgaria Brazil Bulgaria Brazil Czech Republic Brazil Czech Republic Thailand Czech Republic Thailand Bulgaria
S. Buarouang K. Doseva J. Eleutério G. Kalfov M. Moura Ignacio V. Kysilka O. Monforte de Oliveira M. Švanda P. Limchantra M. Yurchenko P. Limchantra M. Getova
N. Ružičková 6 8 8 5 5 7 7 6 6 7 6 6
L. Guerrero Rodríguez 6 7 7 5 4 7 7 5 7 6 7 8
F. Kundracik 7 9 7 5 4 7 6 7 7 6 7 5
P. Penc 9 5 7 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 6 5
G. Sial 7 7 8 6 6 7 5 7 7 7 6 8
Average: 6.88 7.25 7.38 5.13 4.75 6.88 6.50 6.50 6.88 6.63 6.38 6.38
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.63 14.50 7.38 15.38 9.50 6.88 19.50 13.00 6.88 19.88 12.75 6.38