Team Czech Republic

Stage 1 10 Stage 2 15 Stage 3 13
Czech Republic Ukraine Bulgaria Ukraine Bulgaria Czech Republic Bulgaria Czech Republic Ukraine
T. Čajan I. Khoroshko Y. Yordanov I. Khoroshko A. Naydenova P. Štencel Y. Yordanov M. Švanda I. Shkirko
D. Keller 3 5 7 4 4 5 4 5 5
O. Inisheva 5 7 6 8 6 6 3 6 7
F. Kundracik 4 8 6 6 6 6 4 7 7
J. Lasser 4 4 5 5 4 8 4 6 8
Average: 4.00 6.00 6.00 5.67 5.00 6.17 3.83 6.00 6.83
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 12.00 12.00 6.00 17.00 10.00 6.17 11.50 12.00 6.83
Stage 1 9 Stage 2 4 Stage 3 11 13 5
Georgia Czech Republic Austria Czech Republic Austria Georgia Austria Georgia Czech Republic
N. Zhvania P. Štencel S. Gfreiner M. Švanda S. Gfreiner n. maltsevi R. Walia N. Nikuradze B. Růžičková
D. Keller 7 6 7 4 6 6 4 5 7
I. Kalantzis 7 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 6
M. Matev 7 7 8 7 7 6 8 7 7
M. Plesch 6 7 6 7 6 4 5 6 6
A. Szeidemann 7 6 6 6 6 5 4 6 7
Average: 6.88 6.25 6.38 6.13 6.00 5.50 5.00 6.00 6.63
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 20.63 12.50 6.38 18.38 12.00 5.50 15.00 12.00 6.63
Stage 1 15 Stage 2 1 16 8 Stage 3 11
Iran Hungary Czech Republic Hungary Czech Republic Iran Czech Republic Iran Hungary
S. Dindar T. Simon M. Iurchenko N. Jakab M. Švanda M. Moinian M. Iurchenko M. Moinian Z. Kalocsai
E. Schertenleib 4 7 5 7 6 5 4 4 7
N. Giorgadze 4 7 5 7 6 6 5 4 8
N. Karavasilev 3 8 8 7 6 6 6 4 7
M. Kireš 4 5 7 8 6 5 6 4 7
I. Timoshchenko 4 6 7 7 7 5 6 5 7
Average: 3.88 6.63 6.38 7.13 6.13 5.38 5.50 4.13 7.13
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 11.63 13.25 6.38 21.38 12.25 5.38 16.50 8.25 7.13
Stage 1 5 Stage 2 16 7 Stage 3 9
Belarus Poland Czech Republic Poland Czech Republic Belarus Czech Republic Belarus Poland
A. Loika I. Kumela B. Růžičková M. Czarnecki T. Čajan R. Karnatsevich P. Štencel R. Karnatsevich M. Czarnecki
D. Keller 4 7 7 8 5 5 4 5 7
A. Beck 5 7 5 8 6 7 5 6 7
T. Dadiani 5 7 6 6 4 7 5 5 7
O. Inisheva 5 7 6 8 5 6 5 6 7
A. Szeidemann 5 6 7 7 5 7 5 6 7
Average: 4.88 6.88 6.25 7.50 5.00 6.50 4.88 5.63 7.00
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.6 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
Points: 14.63 13.75 6.25 19.50 10.00 6.50 14.63 11.25 7.00
Stage 1 17 Stage 2 15 Stage 3 2
Czech Republic Greece Switzerland Greece Switzerland Czech Republic Switzerland Czech Republic Greece
P. Štencel F. Tsolakidi E. Flynn G. Ploumis C. Hu M. Švanda J. Kamm M. Švanda A. Skemperis
M. Plesch 7 4 8 5 7 8 5 8 7
E. Dadiani 6 6 9 6 6 7 6 7 7
D. Izadi 5 6 8 5 7 8 6 7 6
M. Matev 7 7 9 7 9 9 8 8 8
J. Rodríguez Sánchez 7 6 7 6 6 6 8 6 4
Average: 6.50 5.88 8.25 5.75 6.88 7.63 6.63 7.25 6.50
Factor: 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 2.0 1.0
Points: 19.50 11.75 8.25 17.25 13.75 7.63 18.55 14.50 6.50